Semi-trailer Langendorf SBH from Denmark for sale - ID: 9065957
Find LANGENDORFGo to listing LANGENDORF
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Langendorf SBH

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Semi-trailer Langendorf SBH is no longer available, but we found similar offers (5)
Similar offers:
Langendorf SBH - Semi-trailer: picture 1
Langendorf SBH - Semi-trailer: picture 2
Langendorf SBH - Semi-trailer: picture 3
Langendorf SBH - Semi-trailer: picture 4

Langendorf SBH

Semi-trailer
19973-axleGross weight: 43000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Published: 1mo Reference number 7463
Ask for price
19973-axleGross weight: 43000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Contact the seller
Langendorf SBH3 - Semi-trailer: picture 1
Langendorf SBH3 - Semi-trailer: picture 2
Langendorf SBH3 - Semi-trailer: picture 3
Langendorf SBH3 - Semi-trailer: picture 4

Langendorf SBH3

Semi-trailer
20203-axlePayload: 34760 kgGross weight: 45000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Published: 1mo Reference number 6655
Ask for price
20203-axlePayload: 34760 kgGross weight: 45000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Contact the seller
Langendorf SBH 27/33 - Semi-trailer: picture 1
Langendorf SBH 27/33 - Semi-trailer: picture 2
Langendorf SBH 27/33 - Semi-trailer: picture 3
Langendorf SBH 27/33 - Semi-trailer: picture 4
Langendorf SBH 27/33 - Semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

Langendorf SBH 27/33

Semi-trailer
19973-axleGross weight: 43000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Published: 1mo Reference number 7462
Ask for price
19973-axleGross weight: 43000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Contact the seller
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 1
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 2
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 3
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 4
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units

Low loader semi-trailer
20244-axlePayload: 45940 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 20dReference number FHM-0089

90 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 423 520 MYR
  • ≈ 103 694 USD
20244-axlePayload: 45940 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 1
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 2
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 3
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 4
Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units - Low loader semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Langendorf low-bed semi-trailer / 2024 / 46 t load cap / 2 units

Low loader semi-trailer
20244-axlePayload: 45940 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 20dReference number FHM-0100

90 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 423 520 MYR
  • ≈ 103 694 USD
20244-axlePayload: 45940 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller

Semi-trailer Langendorf SBH

See similar
This item is out of stock
Semi-trailer Langendorf SBH: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Semi-trailer Langendorf SBH: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Reference number

7167
Year of manufacture

Net weight

9160 kg
Gross weight

48000 kg
Payload

38840 kg
Length

12750 mm
Width

2550 mm
Height

3200 mm
Hydraulics

Location

Denmark, Handværkervej 55, 6710 Esbjerg V, Denmark
Chassis/suspension
number of axles

wheel base

1410 mm
brakes

drum
tires

385/55 R 22.5
Body/superstructure
loading length

9500 mm

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Semi-trailer
t1 test archive - Jorn Bolding A/S