Find LIDERGo to listing LIDER
See what's in stock now
Similar offers:
Best matches
Kässbohrer ligeud uden sider - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
Kässbohrer ligeud uden sider - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
Kässbohrer ligeud uden sider - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
Kässbohrer ligeud uden sider - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
Kässbohrer ligeud uden sider - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Kässbohrer ligeud uden sider

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
20223-axlePayload: 29760 kgGross weight: 36000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Ask for price
20223-axlePayload: 29760 kgGross weight: 36000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Contact the seller
Veldhuizen P34-4 BE - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
Veldhuizen P34-4 BE - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
Veldhuizen P34-4 BE - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
Veldhuizen P34-4 BE - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
Veldhuizen P34-4 BE - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Veldhuizen P34-4 BE

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
20221-axlePayload: 2700 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 28dReference number MO2953

20 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 95 246 MYR
  • ≈ 23 316 USD
20221-axlePayload: 2700 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
BG NJV8, FOR SWIMMING POOL TRANSPORT - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
BG NJV8, FOR SWIMMING POOL TRANSPORT - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
BG NJV8, FOR SWIMMING POOL TRANSPORT - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
BG NJV8, FOR SWIMMING POOL TRANSPORT - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
BG NJV8, FOR SWIMMING POOL TRANSPORT - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (12)

BG NJV8, FOR SWIMMING POOL TRANSPORT

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
2022Payload: 3750 kg
Czech Republic, Strančice

21 400EUR

  • ≈ 97 525 MYR
  • ≈ 23 874 USD
2022Payload: 3750 kg
Czech Republic, Strančice
Contact the seller
Kögel MEGA / PLATFORMA / MULTI LOCK / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
Kögel MEGA / PLATFORMA / MULTI LOCK / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
Kögel MEGA / PLATFORMA / MULTI LOCK / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
Kögel MEGA / PLATFORMA / MULTI LOCK / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
Kögel MEGA / PLATFORMA / MULTI LOCK / OŚ PODNOSZONA - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (31)

Kögel MEGA / PLATFORMA / MULTI LOCK / OŚ PODNOSZONA

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
20223-axlePayload: 30480 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 28dReference number DOM-2257

16 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 77 017 MYR
  • ≈ 18 853 USD
20223-axlePayload: 30480 kg
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Max 200, 1A0A0 - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
Max 200, 1A0A0 - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
Max 200, 1A0A0 - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
Max 200, 1A0A0 - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
Max 200, 1A0A0 - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Max 200, 1A0A0

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
20223-axlePayload: 33971 kgGross weight: 45000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Ask for price
20223-axlePayload: 33971 kgGross weight: 45000 kg
Denmark, Esbjerg
Contact the seller
Nooteboom OVB-48-03 HYDRAULISCHE GESTUURDE BALLAST TRAILER - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
Nooteboom OVB-48-03 HYDRAULISCHE GESTUURDE BALLAST TRAILER - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
Nooteboom OVB-48-03 HYDRAULISCHE GESTUURDE BALLAST TRAILER - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
Nooteboom OVB-48-03 HYDRAULISCHE GESTUURDE BALLAST TRAILER - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
Nooteboom OVB-48-03 HYDRAULISCHE GESTUURDE BALLAST TRAILER - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Nooteboom OVB-48-03 HYDRAULISCHE GESTUURDE BALLAST TRAILER

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
20223-axlePayload: 39630 kgGross weight: 48000 kg
Netherlands, Andelst

85 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 387 367 MYR
  • ≈ 94 826 USD
20223-axlePayload: 39630 kgGross weight: 48000 kg
Netherlands, Andelst
Contact the seller
Vlastuin OB-18-30-BK Tridec besturing 2 assen - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
Vlastuin OB-18-30-BK Tridec besturing 2 assen - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
Vlastuin OB-18-30-BK Tridec besturing 2 assen - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
Vlastuin OB-18-30-BK Tridec besturing 2 assen - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
Vlastuin OB-18-30-BK Tridec besturing 2 assen - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Vlastuin OB-18-30-BK Tridec besturing 2 assen

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
20222-axlePayload: 28700 kgGross weight: 38000 kg
Netherlands, Hengelo
Published: 2mo Reference number NH3819

37 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 170 897 MYR
  • ≈ 41 835 USD
20222-axlePayload: 28700 kgGross weight: 38000 kg
Netherlands, Hengelo
Contact the seller
Howo ZZ3317N3867D1  8x4 Flatbed Trailer - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
Howo ZZ3317N3867D1  8x4 Flatbed Trailer - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
Howo ZZ3317N3867D1  8x4 Flatbed Trailer - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
Howo ZZ3317N3867D1  8x4 Flatbed Trailer - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
Howo ZZ3317N3867D1  8x4 Flatbed Trailer - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Howo ZZ3317N3867D1 8x4 Flatbed Trailer

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
20224-axle
China, Jin Shan Qu

17 414EUR

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 79 360 MYR
  • ≈ 19 427 USD
20224-axle
China, Jin Shan Qu
Doll P3H-Z18 Remote Control Twistlocks 3x Steering Extendable770cm - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
Doll P3H-Z18 Remote Control Twistlocks 3x Steering Extendable770cm - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
Doll P3H-Z18 Remote Control Twistlocks 3x Steering Extendable770cm - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
Doll P3H-Z18 Remote Control Twistlocks 3x Steering Extendable770cm - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
Doll P3H-Z18 Remote Control Twistlocks 3x Steering Extendable770cm - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Doll P3H-Z18 Remote Control Twistlocks 3x Steering Extendable770cm

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
20223-axleGross weight: 48000 kg
Netherlands, Veghel

56 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 259 308 MYR
  • ≈ 63 478 USD
20223-axleGross weight: 48000 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
BAS World on Truck1
Contact the seller
Faymonville F-S43-1AAF 2 x Extandable Powersteering 12 tons Axles! Total 15m extanable!! - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 1
Faymonville F-S43-1AAF 2 x Extandable Powersteering 12 tons Axles! Total 15m extanable!! - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 2
Faymonville F-S43-1AAF 2 x Extandable Powersteering 12 tons Axles! Total 15m extanable!! - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 3
Faymonville F-S43-1AAF 2 x Extandable Powersteering 12 tons Axles! Total 15m extanable!! - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 4
Faymonville F-S43-1AAF 2 x Extandable Powersteering 12 tons Axles! Total 15m extanable!! - Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Faymonville F-S43-1AAF 2 x Extandable Powersteering 12 tons Axles! Total 15m extanable!!

Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer
20223-axlePayload: 48220 kgGross weight: 61000 kg
Netherlands, Almelo
Published: 6dReference number 495

74 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 337 237 MYR
  • ≈ 82 555 USD
20223-axlePayload: 48220 kgGross weight: 61000 kg
Netherlands, Almelo
Contact the seller

New Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer LIDER تيادر سطحات مقطورات مسطحة مواصفات اوربية موديلNEW 2022

See similar
This item is out of stock
New Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer LIDER تيادر سطحات مقطورات مسطحة مواصفات اوربية موديلNEW 2022: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
New Dropside/ Flatbed semi-trailer LIDER تيادر سطحات مقطورات مسطحة مواصفات اوربية موديلNEW 2022: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

New

Condition

new
Net weight

8000 kg
Gross weight

68000 kg
Payload

60000 kg
Length

13600 mm
Width

2550 mm
Height

1300 mm
Location

Chassis/suspension
suspension

spring
number of axles

axles make

ROR
lift axle

brakes

drum
central lubrication

ABS

front tires

12 R 22,5
rear tires

12 R 22,5, 12 R 22,5
tires

12 R 22,5
spare wheel

dual wheels

Body/superstructure
tool box

spare wheel holder

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Semi-trailer
t1 test archive - LIDER LOWBED ARACUSTU EKIPMANLARI INSAAT SANAYI