Find Construction machineryGo to listing Construction machinery
See what's in stock now
Ad Construction machinery Lehmatic SW25 SD is no longer available, but we found similar offers (3)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Lehmatic SW25 SD - Construction machinery: picture 1
Lehmatic SW25 SD - Construction machinery: picture 2
Lehmatic SW25 SD - Construction machinery: picture 3
Lehmatic SW25 SD - Construction machinery: picture 4
Lehmatic SW25 SD - Construction machinery: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Lehmatic SW25 SD

Construction machinery
Austria, Brunn an der Wild

3 480EUR

Price incl. VAT

20% VAT

  • ≈ 15 949 MYR
  • ≈ 3 908 USD
Austria, Brunn an der Wild
Contact the seller
Volvo SD 25 - Compactor: picture 1
Volvo SD 25 - Compactor: picture 2
Volvo SD 25 - Compactor: picture 3
Volvo SD 25 - Compactor: picture 4
Volvo SD 25 - Compactor: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Volvo SD 25

Compactor
2015691 hNet weight: 2950 kg
Netherlands, Almelo
Published: 1mo Reference number 160

16 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 76 769 MYR
  • ≈ 18 810 USD
2015691 hNet weight: 2950 kg
Netherlands, Almelo
Contact the seller
UNICARRIERS SD25-2 - Wheel loader: picture 1
UNICARRIERS SD25-2 - Wheel loader: picture 2
UNICARRIERS SD25-2 - Wheel loader: picture 3
UNICARRIERS SD25-2 - Wheel loader: picture 4
UNICARRIERS SD25-2 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (50)

UNICARRIERS SD25-2

Wheel loader
20162048 h
Japan, Azeta
Published: 2mo

11 373EUR

  • ≈ 52 125 MYR
  • ≈ 12 771 USD
20162048 h
Japan, Azeta
Contact the seller

Construction machinery Lehmatic SW25 SD

See similar
This item is out of stock
Construction machinery Lehmatic SW25 SD: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Construction machinery Lehmatic SW25 SD: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Location

Austria, 3595 Brunn/Wild, Waiden 22

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Biringer International GmbH