Crawler excavator JCB 220X from Poland, 77500 EUR for sale - ID: 11210848
Find JCB 220XGo to listing JCB 220X
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: JCB 220X

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Crawler excavator JCB 220X is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
JCB 220X L4F - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 220X L4F - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 220X L4F - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 220X L4F - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 220X L4F - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

JCB 220X L4F

Crawler excavator
20183600 h
Spain, Moron de la Frontera

75 000EUR

  • ≈ 353 619 MYR
  • ≈ 86 466 USD
20183600 h
Spain, Moron de la Frontera
Contact the seller
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (23)

JCB 140X

Crawler excavator
20222327 h
Poland, Grębocin nad Strugą
Published: 24d

77 958EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 367 566 MYR
  • ≈ 89 876 USD
20222327 h
Poland, Grębocin nad Strugą
Contact the seller
JCB 220X LC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 220X LC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 220X LC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 220X LC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 220X LC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

JCB 220X LC

Crawler excavator
20222915 h
United Kingdom, Billingham
Published: 1mo Reference number 9866

68 946EUR

  • ≈ 325 075 MYR
  • ≈ 79 486 USD
20222915 h
United Kingdom, Billingham
Contact the seller
JCB JS220, LC, Bager - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB JS220, LC, Bager - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB JS220, LC, Bager - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB JS220, LC, Bager - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB JS220, LC, Bager - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

JCB JS220, LC, Bager

Crawler excavator
2013885 h
Slovakia, Košice
Published: 1yr

85 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 405 248 MYR
  • ≈ 99 090 USD
2013885 h
Slovakia, Košice
Contact the seller
Volvo EC220EL - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC220EL - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC220EL - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC220EL - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC220EL - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Volvo EC220EL

Crawler excavator
20217942 hNet weight: 21700 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Published: 8dReference number 59041

69 900EUR

  • ≈ 329 573 MYR
  • ≈ 80 586 USD
20217942 hNet weight: 21700 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
JCB JS220 Excavator with excavation system and attachments - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB JS220 Excavator with excavation system and attachments - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB JS220 Excavator with excavation system and attachments - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB JS220 Excavator with excavation system and attachments - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB JS220 Excavator with excavation system and attachments - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (50)

JCB JS220 Excavator with excavation system and attachments

Crawler excavator
2016
Sweden, Hörnefors
Published: 1mo Reference number 10579

69 100EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 325 801 MYR
  • ≈ 79 664 USD
2016
Sweden, Hörnefors
Contact the seller
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 140X - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

JCB 140X

Crawler excavator
2021882 h
Poland, Grębocin nad Strugą
Published: 1mo

102 320EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 482 431 MYR
  • ≈ 117 962 USD
2021882 h
Poland, Grębocin nad Strugą
Contact the seller
Ask for all available pictures

JCB JS220

Crawler excavator
2016129 hp
Sweden, Lilla Edet
Published: 28d

59 539EUR

  • ≈ 280 722 MYR
  • ≈ 68 641 USD
2016129 hp
Sweden, Lilla Edet
Contact the seller
JCB JS220LC Excavator (VIDEO) - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB JS220LC Excavator (VIDEO) - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB JS220LC Excavator (VIDEO) - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB JS220LC Excavator (VIDEO) - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB JS220LC Excavator (VIDEO) - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (50)

JCB JS220LC Excavator (VIDEO)

Crawler excavator
2016
Sweden, Otterbäcken
Published: 2mo Reference number 10232

60 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 286 667 MYR
  • ≈ 70 095 USD
2016
Sweden, Otterbäcken
Contact the seller
Volvo EC220EL EQUIPE 3D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Volvo EC220EL EQUIPE 3D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Volvo EC220EL EQUIPE 3D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Volvo EC220EL EQUIPE 3D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Volvo EC220EL EQUIPE 3D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Volvo EC220EL EQUIPE 3D

Crawler excavator
20217639 hNet weight: 21700 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Published: 30dReference number 1203532

98 900EUR

  • ≈ 466 306 MYR
  • ≈ 114 019 USD
20217639 hNet weight: 21700 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

JCB 220X

Crawler excavator
20151268 h
Poland, Grębocin nad Strugą
Published: 1mo

134 571EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 634 492 MYR
  • ≈ 155 144 USD
20151268 h
Poland, Grębocin nad Strugą
Contact the seller
JCB JZ 140 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB JZ 140 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB JZ 140 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB JZ 140 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB JZ 140 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (22)

JCB JZ 140

Crawler excavator
20217400 hNet weight: 17600 kg
Netherlands, Cuijk
Published: 2mo

54 900EUR

  • ≈ 258 849 MYR
  • ≈ 63 293 USD
20217400 hNet weight: 17600 kg
Netherlands, Cuijk
Contact the seller
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 220X - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (24)

JCB 220X

Crawler excavator
20231432 h
Poland, Grębocin nad Strugą
Published: 1mo

143 851EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 678 247 MYR
  • ≈ 165 842 USD
20231432 h
Poland, Grębocin nad Strugą
Contact the seller
JCB 140X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 140X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 140X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 140X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 140X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

JCB 140X LC

Crawler excavator
20213055 h
Poland, Ostrzeszów
Published: 1mo

43 574EUR

  • ≈ 205 448 MYR
  • ≈ 50 235 USD
20213055 h
Poland, Ostrzeszów
Contact the seller
JCB 140 X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 140 X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 140 X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 140 X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 140 X LC  - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

JCB 140 X LC

Crawler excavator
20213055 h
Poland, Ostrzeszów
Published: 3d

43 574EUR

  • ≈ 205 448 MYR
  • ≈ 50 235 USD
20213055 h
Poland, Ostrzeszów
Contact the seller
JCB JS220LCT4 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB JS220LCT4 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB JS220LCT4 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB JS220LCT4 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB JS220LCT4 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

JCB JS220LCT4

Crawler excavator
20159900 h
Germany, Greding
Published: 16d

45 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 214 529 MYR
  • ≈ 52 456 USD
20159900 h
Germany, Greding
Contact the seller
JCB 140X L SV - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 140X L SV - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 140X L SV - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 140X L SV - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 140X L SV - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

JCB 140X L SV

Crawler excavator
20232522 h110 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 2mo Reference number 70321975

52 450EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 247 298 MYR
  • ≈ 60 468 USD
20232522 h110 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

JCB 140X LC Excavator

Crawler excavator
20234940 h
United Kingdom, Berkeley

51 182EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 241 319 MYR
  • ≈ 59 006 USD
20234940 h
United Kingdom, Berkeley
Contact the seller
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB 140X LC Excavator - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

JCB 140X LC Excavator

Crawler excavator
20234213 h
United Kingdom, Berkeley

51 182EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 241 319 MYR
  • ≈ 59 006 USD
20234213 h
United Kingdom, Berkeley
Contact the seller
JCB JC 220 LCT4  - Crawler excavator: picture 1
JCB JC 220 LCT4  - Crawler excavator: picture 2
JCB JC 220 LCT4  - Crawler excavator: picture 3
JCB JC 220 LCT4  - Crawler excavator: picture 4
JCB JC 220 LCT4  - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (23)

JCB JC 220 LCT4

Crawler excavator
20156821 h160 hp
Lithuania, Šniūraičiai

40 500EUR

  • ≈ 190 954 MYR
  • ≈ 46 691 USD
20156821 h160 hp
Lithuania, Šniūraičiai
Contact the seller

Crawler excavator JCB 220X

See similar
This item is out of stock
Crawler excavator JCB 220X: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Crawler excavator JCB 220X: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery JCB
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

77 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 365 407 MYR
  • ≈ 89 348 USD

1 June 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Condition

excellent
Hours

2790 h
Weight

24724 kg
Location

Poland, Kręgi Nowe 38, 07-200 Wyszków, woj. mazowieckie, Poland
Engine/driveline
power output

173 hp

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery JCB
4.8
2 reviews
SOLD

77 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 365 407 MYR
  • ≈ 89 348 USD

1 June 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - BESTKOP