Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 323D2L from China, 26680 EUR for sale - ID: 11286674
Find CATERPILLAR 323D2LGo to listing CATERPILLAR 323D2L
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: CATERPILLAR 323D2L

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 323D2L is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

CATERPILLAR 323D2L

Crawler excavator
2023867 h
China, Kowloon
Published: 25d

27 000EUR

  • ≈ 127 303 MYR
  • ≈ 31 127 USD
2023867 h
China, Kowloon
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (16)

CATERPILLAR 323D2L

Crawler excavator
2016158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 27dReference number S-026

27 756EUR

  • ≈ 130 867 MYR
  • ≈ 31 999 USD
2016158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CATERPILLAR 323D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323D2 - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

CATERPILLAR 323D2

Crawler excavator
20231189 hNet weight: 23000 kg158 hp
China, Kowloon
Published: 25d

26 000EUR

  • ≈ 122 588 MYR
  • ≈ 29 974 USD
20231189 hNet weight: 23000 kg158 hp
China, Kowloon
CATERPILLAR 323D - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323D - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323D - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323D - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323D - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (22)

CATERPILLAR 323D

Crawler excavator
2023635 h158 hp
China, -
Published: 14d

26 400EUR

  • ≈ 124 474 MYR
  • ≈ 30 436 USD
2023635 h158 hp
China, -
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CATERPILLAR 323D2L

Crawler excavator
2023635 h160 hp
China, -
Published: 7d

28 500EUR

  • ≈ 134 375 MYR
  • ≈ 32 857 USD
2023635 h160 hp
China, -
CATERPILLAR 336D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 336D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 336D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 336D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 336D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

CATERPILLAR 336D2L

Crawler excavator
2023805 h279 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 14d

26 802EUR

  • ≈ 126 369 MYR
  • ≈ 30 899 USD
2023805 h279 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (19)

CATERPILLAR 323D2L

Crawler excavator
2016158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 27dReference number S-064

24 287EUR

  • ≈ 114 511 MYR
  • ≈ 27 999 USD
2016158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (17)

CATERPILLAR 323D2L

Crawler excavator
2016158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 27dReference number S-069

24 287EUR

  • ≈ 114 511 MYR
  • ≈ 27 999 USD
2016158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

CATERPILLAR 323D2L

Crawler excavator
2016158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 3dReference number S-025

24 287EUR

  • ≈ 114 511 MYR
  • ≈ 27 999 USD
2016158 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CATERPILLAR 325D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 325D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 325D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 325D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 325D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

CATERPILLAR 325D2L

Crawler excavator
2024624 h204 hp
China, -
Published: 21d

27 360EUR

  • ≈ 129 000 MYR
  • ≈ 31 542 USD
2024624 h204 hp
China, -
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Caterpillar 330D2L tracked excavator

Crawler excavator
2023850 hNet weight: 30000 kg205 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo Reference number SY318

25 892EUR

  • ≈ 122 078 MYR
  • ≈ 29 850 USD
2023850 hNet weight: 30000 kg205 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Caterpillar 330D2L tracked excavator

Crawler excavator
2022800 h
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo

25 848EUR

  • ≈ 121 871 MYR
  • ≈ 29 799 USD
2022800 h
China, Min Hang Qu
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 330D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Caterpillar 330D2L tracked excavator

Crawler excavator
2023520 hNet weight: 30000 kg212 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo Reference number SY141

25 848EUR

  • ≈ 121 871 MYR
  • ≈ 29 799 USD
2023520 hNet weight: 30000 kg212 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

CATERPILLAR 323DL

Crawler excavator
2014147 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 27dReference number S-049

26 021EUR

  • ≈ 122 687 MYR
  • ≈ 29 999 USD
2014147 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 323DL - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (16)

CATERPILLAR 323DL

Crawler excavator
2011147 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 27dReference number S-75

26 021EUR

  • ≈ 122 687 MYR
  • ≈ 29 999 USD
2011147 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CATERPILLAR 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

CATERPILLAR 329D2L

Crawler excavator
2015203 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
Published: 20dReference number S-097

27 756EUR

  • ≈ 130 867 MYR
  • ≈ 31 999 USD
2015203 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
CAT 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT 323D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (19)

CAT 323D2L

Crawler excavator
2024567 hNet weight: 23000 kgPayload: 23000 kg110 hp
China, Shanghai
Published: 8d

24 547EUR

  • ≈ 115 737 MYR
  • ≈ 28 299 USD
2024567 hNet weight: 23000 kgPayload: 23000 kg110 hp
China, Shanghai
Caterpillar 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar 329D2L - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 329D2L tracked excavator

Crawler excavator
2024310 hNet weight: 29000 kg215 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
Published: 1mo

25 588EUR

  • ≈ 120 645 MYR
  • ≈ 29 499 USD
2024310 hNet weight: 29000 kg215 hp
China, Min Hang Qu
CATERPILLAR 315D2GC - Crawler excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR 315D2GC - Crawler excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR 315D2GC - Crawler excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR 315D2GC - Crawler excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR 315D2GC - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

CATERPILLAR 315D2GC

Crawler excavator
2023858 h131 hp
China, Kowloon

26 600EUR

  • ≈ 125 417 MYR
  • ≈ 30 666 USD
2023858 h131 hp
China, Kowloon
Caterpillar 30Ton Excavator Caterpillar Made in Japan CAT 330D2L Best Price - Crawler excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar 30Ton Excavator Caterpillar Made in Japan CAT 330D2L Best Price - Crawler excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar 30Ton Excavator Caterpillar Made in Japan CAT 330D2L Best Price - Crawler excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar 30Ton Excavator Caterpillar Made in Japan CAT 330D2L Best Price - Crawler excavator: picture 4

Caterpillar 30Ton Excavator Caterpillar Made in Japan CAT 330D2L Best Price

Crawler excavator
960 hPayload: 30000 kg
China, Fengxian District

26 889EUR

  • ≈ 126 779 MYR
  • ≈ 30 999 USD
960 hPayload: 30000 kg
China, Fengxian District

Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 323D2L

See similar
This item is out of stock
Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 323D2L: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Crawler excavator CATERPILLAR 323D2L: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

26 680EUR

  • ≈ 125 794 MYR
  • ≈ 30 758 USD

2 May 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Condition

excellent
First registration date

07.05.2026
Hours

652 h
Weight

23300 kg
Length

9460 mm
Width

2980 mm
Height

3030 mm
Working depth

6720 mm
Capacity

119 m³
Max speed

5.6 km/h
Arm length

5700 mm
Turning radius

2750 mm
Hydraulics

Color

yellow
Location

Engine/driveline
emission class

Euro 3
fuel

diesel
displacement

7010 cc
power output

158 hp
hydraulic tank capacity

138 L
working pressure

35 MPa
Chassis/suspension
suspension

hydraulic
Cab/interior
sunroof

additional lights

working lights

sunvisor

driver pneumatic seat

Additional
number of previous owners

1
Equipment
equipment

bucket, quick coupler

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

26 680EUR

  • ≈ 125 794 MYR
  • ≈ 30 758 USD

2 May 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Anhui Lentlis Engineering Machinery Trading Co. LTD