Minibus Iveco Daily from Italy, 3900 EUR for sale - ID: 11063749
Find IVECO DailyGo to listing IVECO Daily
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Iveco Daily

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Minibus Iveco Daily is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
Iveco Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Iveco Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Iveco Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3

Iveco Daily

Minibus, Passenger van
2005503000 kmNumber of seats: 20
Poland, Korczyn
Published: 5d

5 806EUR

  • ≈ 27 004 MYR
  • ≈ 6 633 USD
2005503000 kmNumber of seats: 20
Poland, Korczyn
IVECO Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
IVECO Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
IVECO Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
IVECO Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
IVECO Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (14)

IVECO Daily

Minibus, Passenger van
2008498602 kmNumber of seats: 20
Lithuania, Visaginas

7 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 34 883 MYR
  • ≈ 8 568 USD
2008498602 kmNumber of seats: 20
Lithuania, Visaginas
Contact the seller
IVECO Daily 50 C 18 - 20 personal minibus - engine defekt - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
IVECO Daily 50 C 18 - 20 personal minibus - engine defekt - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
IVECO Daily 50 C 18 - 20 personal minibus - engine defekt - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
IVECO Daily 50 C 18 - 20 personal minibus - engine defekt - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
IVECO Daily 50 C 18 - 20 personal minibus - engine defekt - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (31)

IVECO Daily 50 C 18 - 20 personal minibus - engine defekt

Minibus, Passenger van
2007448590 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

8 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 37 208 MYR
  • ≈ 9 140 USD
2007448590 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Iveco Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Iveco Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Iveco Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Iveco Daily - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Iveco Daily

Minibus, Passenger van
2016362517 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 7d

13 757EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 63 985 MYR
  • ≈ 15 717 USD
2016362517 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Urszulin
IVECO Daily 50C18 - 23-seater - Minibus, Coach: picture 1
IVECO Daily 50C18 - 23-seater - Minibus, Coach: picture 2
IVECO Daily 50C18 - 23-seater - Minibus, Coach: picture 3
IVECO Daily 50C18 - 23-seater - Minibus, Coach: picture 4
IVECO Daily 50C18 - 23-seater - Minibus, Coach: picture 5
See all photos (24)

IVECO Daily 50C18 - 23-seater

Minibus, Coach
2010570567 km4x2Euro 5Number of seats: 23
Lithuania, Nemencine

9 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 46 045 MYR
  • ≈ 11 310 USD
2010570567 km4x2Euro 5Number of seats: 23
Lithuania, Nemencine
Contact the seller
Iveco Daily 23+5 stojących Sprinter, Crafter *Klima* - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Iveco Daily 23+5 stojących Sprinter, Crafter *Klima* - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Iveco Daily 23+5 stojących Sprinter, Crafter *Klima* - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Iveco Daily 23+5 stojących Sprinter, Crafter *Klima* - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Iveco Daily 23+5 stojących Sprinter, Crafter *Klima* - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Iveco Daily 23+5 stojących Sprinter, Crafter *Klima*

Minibus, Passenger van
2010250000 kmNumber of seats: 23
Poland, Korczyn

15 145EUR

  • ≈ 70 441 MYR
  • ≈ 17 303 USD
2010250000 kmNumber of seats: 23
Poland, Korczyn
IVECO / DAILY / IRISBUS / KLIMA / - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
IVECO / DAILY / IRISBUS / KLIMA / - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
IVECO / DAILY / IRISBUS / KLIMA / - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
IVECO / DAILY / IRISBUS / KLIMA / - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
IVECO / DAILY / IRISBUS / KLIMA / - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (44)

IVECO / DAILY / IRISBUS / KLIMA /

Minibus, Passenger van
2009392000 km
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 27d

24 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 115 812 MYR
  • ≈ 28 448 USD
2009392000 km
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
IVECO DAILY DKL 69595 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
IVECO DAILY DKL 69595 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
IVECO DAILY DKL 69595 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
IVECO DAILY DKL 69595 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
IVECO DAILY DKL 69595 - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (47)

IVECO DAILY DKL 69595

Minibus, Passenger van
2009392000 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 1mo Reference number IMP-4293

26 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 122 789 MYR
  • ≈ 30 162 USD
2009392000 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Iveco DAILY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Iveco DAILY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Iveco DAILY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Iveco DAILY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Iveco DAILY - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Iveco DAILY

Minibus, Passenger van
2016252588 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 22+1+1
France, Saussay
Published: 2mo Reference number (677)

36 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 167 439 MYR
  • ≈ 41 130 USD
2016252588 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 22+1+1
France, Saussay
Contact the seller
IVECO DAILY 60-140 CNG - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
IVECO DAILY 60-140 CNG - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
IVECO DAILY 60-140 CNG - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
IVECO DAILY 60-140 CNG - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
IVECO DAILY 60-140 CNG - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (18)

IVECO DAILY 60-140 CNG

Minibus, Passenger van
2019173100 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 22+1
Poland, -

25 416EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 118 212 MYR
  • ≈ 29 037 USD
2019173100 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 22+1
Poland, -

Minibus, Passenger van Iveco Daily

See similar
This item is out of stock
Minibus, Passenger van Iveco Daily: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Minibus, Passenger van Iveco Daily: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

3 900EUR

  • ≈ 18 139 MYR
  • ≈ 4 455 USD

18 March 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Mileage

522116 km
VIN

ZCFC50D0075672660
First registration date

01.07.2008
Technical inspection

06/2026
Length

7240 mm
Width

2000 mm
Height

2500 mm
Location

Italy, województwo opolskie, Polonia
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

displacement

2 cc
power output

176 hp
engine

Iveco
gearbox

manual
ASR

Chassis/suspension
number of axles

2-axle
ABS

tires

Numero pneumatici (doppi o singoli): 6 Dimensione ruote asse 1: 195/65 R16C Dimensione ruote asse 2: 195/65 R16C
Cab/interior
number of seats

19
CD

DVD

microphone

Additional
tachograph

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

3 900EUR

  • ≈ 18 139 MYR
  • ≈ 4 455 USD

18 March 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Bus
t1 test archive - FLEEQUID AUCTION