Demolition shears
1998 Year

Results found: 0
For lease:
Need more filtering options?
No ads match your criteria. Try adjusting your filters.
Sort by
Sort by
Relevance
Date: newest
Date: oldest
Price: lowest
Price: highest
Year: newest
Year: oldest
Brand, model
1998

Similar offers

CAT MP318P - Demolition shears for Crawler excavator: picture 1
CAT MP318P - Demolition shears for Crawler excavator: picture 2
CAT MP318P - Demolition shears for Crawler excavator: picture 3
CAT MP318P - Demolition shears for Crawler excavator: picture 4
CAT MP318P - Demolition shears for Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)
New ad

CAT MP318P

Demolition shears for Crawler excavator
2019
Estonia, Rae
Published: 3hr

27 000EUR

  • ≈ 123 589 MYR
  • ≈ 30 272 USD
2019
Estonia, Rae
Contact the seller
Onbekend  - Demolition shears: picture 1
Onbekend  - Demolition shears: picture 2
Onbekend  - Demolition shears: picture 3
Onbekend  - Demolition shears: picture 4
Onbekend  - Demolition shears: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Electric Crocodile Shears

Demolition shears
Belgium, Antwerpen
Published: 4hr

1 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 4 577 MYR
  • ≈ 1 121 USD
Belgium, Antwerpen
Contact the seller
Overige NEW Häner HPX2600A Breaker Breker Crusher Rotation - Demolition shears: picture 1
Overige NEW Häner HPX2600A Breaker Breker Crusher Rotation - Demolition shears: picture 2
Overige NEW Häner HPX2600A Breaker Breker Crusher Rotation - Demolition shears: picture 3
Overige NEW Häner HPX2600A Breaker Breker Crusher Rotation - Demolition shears: picture 4
Overige NEW Häner HPX2600A Breaker Breker Crusher Rotation - Demolition shears: picture 5
See all photos (5)
Good price

Overige NEW Häner HPX2600A Breaker Breker Crusher Rotation

Demolition shears
New2025
New
Netherlands, Cuijk
Published: 6hr

16 900EUR

  • ≈ 77 358 MYR
  • ≈ 18 948 USD
New2025
New
Netherlands, Cuijk
Contact the seller
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 1
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 2
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 3
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 4
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 5
See all photos (30)

OKADA TS-WB620V-F

Demolition shears
2017
Japan, Fukuoka
Published: 11hr
Ask for price
2017
Japan, Fukuoka
Contact the seller
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 1
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 2
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 3
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 4
OKADA TS-WB620V-F - Demolition shears: picture 5
See all photos (30)

OKADA TS-WB620V-F

Demolition shears
2017
Japan, Fukuoka
Published: 11hr
Ask for price
2017
Japan, Fukuoka
Contact the seller
AME Hydraulic Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 1
AME Hydraulic Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 2
AME Hydraulic Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 3
AME Hydraulic Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 4
AME Hydraulic Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

AME Hydraulic Steel Shear Jaw

Demolition shears for Excavator
New2022Suitable for models: 20 -40 Ton Excavator
New
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
Published: 1dReference number 784219
Ask for price
New2022Suitable for models: 20 -40 Ton Excavator
New
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
AME Hydraulic 360° Rotating Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 1
AME Hydraulic 360° Rotating Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 2
AME Hydraulic 360° Rotating Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 3
AME Hydraulic 360° Rotating Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 4
AME Hydraulic 360° Rotating Steel Shear Jaw - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

AME Hydraulic 360° Rotating Steel Shear Jaw

Demolition shears for Excavator
New2022Suitable for models: 35-50 Ton Excavator
New
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
Published: 1dReference number 784219
Ask for price
New2022Suitable for models: 35-50 Ton Excavator
New
United Arab Emirates, Sharjah
Galen STEEL SCRAP SHEAR - Demolition shears: picture 1
Galen STEEL SCRAP SHEAR - Demolition shears: picture 2
Galen STEEL SCRAP SHEAR - Demolition shears: picture 3
Galen STEEL SCRAP SHEAR - Demolition shears: picture 4

Galen STEEL SCRAP SHEAR

Demolition shears
New2022
New
Turkey, Ankara
Published: 3d
Ask for price
New2022
New
Turkey, Ankara
Verachtert Abbruchschere VTC40 - Demolition shears: picture 1
Verachtert Abbruchschere VTC40 - Demolition shears: picture 2
Verachtert Abbruchschere VTC40 - Demolition shears: picture 3
Verachtert Abbruchschere VTC40 - Demolition shears: picture 4
Verachtert Abbruchschere VTC40 - Demolition shears: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Verachtert Abbruchschere VTC40

Demolition shears
Germany, Weißenhorn
Published: 3dReference number VERA 91497

25 000EUR

  • ≈ 114 435 MYR
  • ≈ 28 030 USD
Germany, Weißenhorn
Contact the seller
VTN RP2000 hydraulisk skinnekutter/kutteredskap - Demolition shears: picture 1
VTN RP2000 hydraulisk skinnekutter/kutteredskap - Demolition shears: picture 2
VTN RP2000 hydraulisk skinnekutter/kutteredskap - Demolition shears: picture 3
VTN RP2000 hydraulisk skinnekutter/kutteredskap - Demolition shears: picture 4
VTN RP2000 hydraulisk skinnekutter/kutteredskap - Demolition shears: picture 5
See all photos (5)

VTN RP2000 hydraulisk skinnekutter/kutteredskap

Demolition shears
Norway, Årnes
Published: 4d

9 466EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 43 329 MYR
  • ≈ 10 613 USD
Norway, Årnes
Contact the seller
Marke Trevibenne HC50 250Std. - Demolition shears: picture 1
Marke Trevibenne HC50 250Std. - Demolition shears: picture 2
Marke Trevibenne HC50 250Std. - Demolition shears: picture 3
Marke Trevibenne HC50 250Std. - Demolition shears: picture 4
Marke Trevibenne HC50 250Std. - Demolition shears: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Marke Trevibenne HC50 250Std.

Demolition shears
2016
Switzerland, Othmarsingen
Published: 5dReference number 26720
Ask for price
2016
Switzerland, Othmarsingen
Contact the seller
CAT MP318P - Demolition shears: picture 1
CAT MP318P - Demolition shears: picture 2

CAT MP318P

Demolition shears
1900
France, Saint-Denis
Published: 5dReference number MP318P

15 000EUR

  • ≈ 68 661 MYR
  • ≈ 16 818 USD
1900
France, Saint-Denis
Contact the seller
CAT MP332D - Demolition shears: picture 1
CAT MP332D - Demolition shears: picture 2
CAT MP332D - Demolition shears: picture 3

CAT MP332D

Demolition shears
2020
France, Saint-Denis
Published: 5dReference number JGE00331

27 000EUR

  • ≈ 123 589 MYR
  • ≈ 30 272 USD
2020
France, Saint-Denis
Contact the seller
ASPEN ARDEN/BROYEUR/BBH030 - Demolition shears: picture 1
ASPEN ARDEN/BROYEUR/BBH030 - Demolition shears: picture 2
ASPEN ARDEN/BROYEUR/BBH030 - Demolition shears: picture 3
ASPEN ARDEN/BROYEUR/BBH030 - Demolition shears: picture 4

ASPEN ARDEN/BROYEUR/BBH030

Demolition shears
2019
France, Saint-Denis
Published: 5dReference number 2122110

12 000EUR

  • ≈ 54 928 MYR
  • ≈ 13 454 USD
2019
France, Saint-Denis
Contact the seller
CAT MP318/S - Demolition shears: picture 1

CAT MP318/S

Demolition shears
2019
France, Saint-Denis
Published: 5dReference number J1A00578

16 000EUR

  • ≈ 73 238 MYR
  • ≈ 17 939 USD
2019
France, Saint-Denis
Contact the seller
CAT MP318S/USÉE - Demolition shears: picture 1
CAT MP318S/USÉE - Demolition shears: picture 2

CAT MP318S/USÉE

Demolition shears
2020
France, Saint-Denis
Published: 5dReference number J1A00652

5 000EUR

  • ≈ 22 887 MYR
  • ≈ 5 606 USD
2020
France, Saint-Denis
Contact the seller
CAT MP324/D - Demolition shears: picture 1
CAT MP324/D - Demolition shears: picture 2
CAT MP324/D - Demolition shears: picture 3

CAT MP324/D

Demolition shears
2019
France, Saint-Denis
Published: 5dReference number J1B00791

19 000EUR

  • ≈ 86 970 MYR
  • ≈ 21 303 USD
2019
France, Saint-Denis
Contact the seller
Captok SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 1
Captok SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 2
Captok SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 3
Captok SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 4
Captok SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Crusher Captok SSJ430 Diesel 10.8kW 2026 New

Demolition shears
New2026
New
Belgium, Antwerpen
Published: 5d

2 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 9 154 MYR
  • ≈ 2 242 USD
New2026
New
Belgium, Antwerpen
Contact the seller
SKLP SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 1
SKLP SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 2
SKLP SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 3
SKLP SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 4
SKLP SSJ430 - Demolition shears: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Crusher SKLP SSJ430 Petrol 13.4kW 2025 New

Demolition shears
New2025
New
Belgium, Antwerpen
Published: 5d

2 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 9 154 MYR
  • ≈ 2 242 USD
New2025
New
Belgium, Antwerpen
Contact the seller
Caterpillar Caterpillar MP30 /Verachtert VT50 - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar Caterpillar MP30 /Verachtert VT50 - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar Caterpillar MP30 /Verachtert VT50 - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar Caterpillar MP30 /Verachtert VT50 - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar Caterpillar MP30 /Verachtert VT50 - Demolition shears for Excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Caterpillar Caterpillar MP30 /Verachtert VT50

Demolition shears for Excavator
Netherlands, Velddriel
Published: 6dReference number 80001237
Ask for price
Netherlands, Velddriel
Contact the seller
T1 new listing page - Demolition shears
🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.